Standings

Standings

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Announced To Be Announced

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Pashan Panthers 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Kothrud Wolves 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0

Final

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Announced To be Announced

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
PCMC Strikers 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
AJ Blues 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Angre Indians 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Bibwewadi Knights 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Sant Sai Daredevils 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
Pansare Giants 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Thakare Mammoths 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Pashan Panthers 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
Nigdi Skyforce 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Ideal Lions 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Vini6 Colts 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Nigdi Rockets 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
105B Timberwolves 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Semifinal 2

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Final

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Announced To be Announced

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Rashmi Chiefs 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
AJ Blues 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Ideal Lions 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Royal Rippers 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Epiphany Falcons - - - - - - - -

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
PCMC Strikers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
VD Ghate Warriors 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
105B Timberwolves 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Sant Sai Daredevils 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Karve Kicks - - - - - - - -

Group C

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Ahilyadevi Mavericks 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Angre Indians 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1
MAS Firestarters 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1
Krantiveer Comets 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
DP Ravens - - - - - - - -

Semifinal 1

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Semifinal 2

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Final

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Announced To be Announced

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Vini6 Colts 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
Rajarshi Smashers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Kondwa Hotshots 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0
St Francis Stallions 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0
Sonba Raiders - - - - - - - -

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
PCMC Strikers 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Royal Rippers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ahilyadevi Mavericks 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ideal Lions 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
DP Ravens - - - - - - - -

Semifinal 1

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Semifinal 2

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Final

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Announced To be Announced

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Kondwa Hotshots 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Ideal Lions 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Ahilyadevi Mavericks 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Utkarsha Royals 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Sonba Raiders 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
I-Teach Saints 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Epiphany Falcons 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Semifinal 2

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Final

To be
Announced

vs
0 - 0

To be
Announced

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Announced To be Announced

Group A

< < < < < < <
Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Malwani Magicians 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
CSV United 2 1 0 1 5 1 4 4
Shri Ram Tigers 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 4
Natwar Nighthawks B 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 3
Deonar Spartans 2 1 1 0 1 3 -2 3
Ja'fari Jets 2 0 2 0 0 5 -5 0
Nehrunagar Thunderstorms 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7 0

Group B

< < < < < < <
Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Shindewadi Superheroes 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
DTC Champions 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 6
Sitaram Superstars 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
Rose Mary Champs 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 4
Natwar Nighthawks A 3 1 2 0 1 5 -4 3
Shivam Wildcats 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
Nehrunagar Rocketeers 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
3 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
5 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
1 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Group A

< < < < < <
Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Aamchi Warriors A 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 7
Shivam Wildcats 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 6
Atletico Marwarians 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
Malwani Magicians 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 3
SHAMS Skycats 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
SVN Strikers B 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3 0
Ja'fari Jets 2 0 2 0 1 11 -10 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Educo Phoenix 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 6
Holystar Baazigars 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
Tilak Titans B 4 1 2 1 2 8 -6 4
Rosemary Champs 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 3
Deonar Spartans 3 1 2 0 2 7 -5 3
NESS Hurricanes 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
Aamchi Warriors B 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1

Group C

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Shri Ram Tigers 3 3 0 0 35 1 34 9
Sitaram Superstars 2 2 0 0 12 0 12 6
Gurukul Dragons 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 3
Nehrunagar Rocketeers 2 1 1 0 1 8 -7 3
Elia Devils 3 1 2 0 2 17 -15 3
Tilak Titans C 2 0 2 0 0 12 -12 0
SV Vikings A 2 0 2 0 0 14 -14 0

Group D

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
DTC Champions 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 12
Worli Sea Face Wolfpacks 3 2 0 1 14 0 14 7
SVN Strikers A 4 2 1 1 8 1 7 7
SV Vikings B 3 1 2 0 3 16 -13 3
NM Jaguars 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0
Tilak Titans A 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0
CSV United 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Educo Phoenix 3 3 0 0 29 0 29 9
Elia Devils 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 6
Sitaram Superstars 2 1 1 0 20 2 18 3
Sahakar Sharks A 2 0 2 0 0 14 -14 0
Prabhat Pumas 2 0 2 0 0 36 -36 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
NESS Hurricanes 3 3 0 0 22 1 21 9
Sahakar Sharks B 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
Khernagar Kites 4 1 3 0 2 22 -20 3
Mithanagar Challengers 3 0 3 0 4 10 -6 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Educo Phoenix 4 4 0 0 16 0 16 12
CSV United 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 2
Worli Sea Face Wolfpacks 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
Nehrunagar Thunderstorms 2 0 1 1 2 11 -9 1

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Seed Pythons 2 1 0 1- 3 0 3 4
Pudami Jaguars 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 4
Pudami Flyers 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Ushodaya Rangers 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 4
Khushbow Vikings 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
Kulsumpura Champs 2 0 2 0 0 5 -5 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Seed Shooters 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
Pudami Seagulls 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 3
Dullapally Rhinos 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Karvy Predators 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 6
Mighty Banjaras 2 0 2 0 0 13 -13 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Seed Pythons 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1 3
Pudami Flyers 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4 0
Pudami Jaguars 2 1 0 1 3 0 3 4
Ushodaya Rangers 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
Khushbow Vikings 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Seed Shooters 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
Pudami Seagulls 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 3
Karvy Predators 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
Dullapally Rhinos 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Pudami Flyers 4 1 3 0 3 4 -1 3
Dullapally Rhinos 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 3
Pudami Jaguars 4 0 4 0 0 17 -17 0
Pudami Seagulls 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 12
Seed Pythons 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 6
Karvy Predators 3 1 2 0 2 6 -4 3
Mighty Banjaras 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Thirupalya Tornados 4 3 0 1 9 1 8 10
Ramgondanahalli Warriors 2 2 0 0 13 0 13 6
Gunjur Guardians 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Agrahara Blitz 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Margondanahalli Monsters 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7 0
Singasandra Scorpions 2 0 2 0 1 12 -11 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Kadugodi Cheetahs 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6
St. Josephs Chilli Peppers 2 1 1 0 7 2 5 3
Siddapura Shooters 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
SGV Rovers 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 3
Medahalli FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Avalahalli Invincibles 2 0 2 0 0 14 -14 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Govindarajanagar GoGetters 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
SGV Rovers 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Gangondanahalli Gangsters 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
Agrahara Blitz 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
St. Josephs Chilli Peppers 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
Nallurahalli Direwolves 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
Gunjur Guardians 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
Gunjurpalya Vipers 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
Channasandra Vikings 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
Kadugodi Cheetahs 1 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0

Group C

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Avalahalli Invincibles 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
Medahalli FC 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 3
Immadihalli Superkids - - - - - - - -
Ramgondanahalli Warriors - - - - - - - -
Siddapura Shooters 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
Belathur Bulls 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Immadihalli Superkids 2 2 0 0 17 0 17 6
Nallurahalli Direwolves 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Kadugodi Cheetahs 2 1 1 0 3 7 -4 3
Channasandra Vikings 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Ramgondanahalli Warriors 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
SGV Rovers 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
Avalahalli Invincibles 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Agrahara Blitz 2 1 1 0 1 4 -3 3
St.Joseph's Chilli Peppers 2 1 1 0 4 8 -4 3
SIFF Panthers 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Thiruvanmiyur Titans 6 4 0 2 11 1 10 14
Kannamapet Red Devils 6 3 0 3 4 1 3 12
Anjuman Gamechangers 6 3 1 2 4 1 3 11
MMDA Soccerkings 6 3 3 0 6 3 3 9
Pulianthope Pulis 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 7
Kasimedu Kickers 6 0 3 3 1 8 -7 3
MGR Avengers 6 0 5 1 1 15 -14 1

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Kannamapet Red Devils 6 5 0 1 23 1 22 16
Kottur Warriors 6 4 0 2 6 0 6 14
Taramani Typhoons 6 2 3 1 2 8 -6 7
Pulianthope Pulis 6 1 4 1 3 15 -12 4
MGR Avengers 6 0 5 1 1 11 -10 1

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
MMDA Soccerkings 6 5 0 1 13 1 12 16
Thiruvanmiyur Titans 6 3 1 2 4 1 3 11
Anjuman Gamechangers 6 3 2 1 11 4 7 10
Jones Road Jacks 6 1 4 1 1 11 -10 4
Tondiarpet Tigers 6 0 5 1 0 12 -12 1

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Lokur Lions A 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 4
Ammnabhavi Attackers A 4 0 1 3 1 2 -1 3
Marewad Champs A 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
Timmapur Challengers A 3 0 1 2 0 1 -1 2
Govanakoppa Gladiators A 4 1 0 3 1 0 1 6
Somapur Sparrows A 4 3 0 1 6 1 5 10

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Lokur Lions B 4 0 3 1 0 6 -6 1
Ammnabhavi Attackers B 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
Marewad Champs B 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 6
Timmapur Challengers B 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 4
Govanakoppa Gladiators B 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Hebballi Hunters B 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2 0

Group C

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Shibargatti Strikers 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
Hebballi Hunters A 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6 0
Somapur Sparrows B 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 3
Vanahalli Warriors 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 4
Kavalageri Bulls 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 4
Hebballi Rockstars 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Karadigudda Tigers 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Pudakalakatti Storms 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Karadigudda Tigers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Pudakalakatti Storms 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Kothrud Wolves 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Pashan Panthers 1 0 0 0 0 2 -2 0

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To be Decided To be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Pashan Panthers 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
Thakare Mammoths 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
PCMC Strikers 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Vini6 Colts 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
Pansare Giants 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
Angre Indians 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
105B Timberwolves 1 1 0 0 11 0 11 3
Ideal Lions 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Nigdi Skyforce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Nigdi Rockets 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
AJ Blues 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
Sant Sai Daredevils 1 0 1 0 0 11 -11 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Sonba Raiders 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
Sant Sai Daredevils 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Angre Indians 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
DP Ravens 1 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Ideal Lions 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
Rashmi Chiefs 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
AJ Blues 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
Royal Rippers 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

Group C

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Epiphany Falcons 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 3
105B Timberwolves 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
MAS Firestarters 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0
Karve Kicks 1 0 1 0 0 10 -10 0

Group D

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Krantiveer Comets 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Ahilyadevi Mavericks 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
PCMC Strikers 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
VD Ghate Warriors 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
PCMC Strikers 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 3
Angre Indians 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 3
Ideal Lions 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Ahilyadevi Mavericks 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
DP Ravens 1 0 1 0 1 10 -9 0
Rajarshi Smashers 1 0 1 0 1 10 -9 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Bibwewadi Knights 1 1 0 0 27 1 26 3
I-Teach Saints 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Royal Rippers 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Vini6 Colts 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
Sonba Raiders 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
KRJ Kaspers 1 0 1 0 1 27 -26 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Kondwa Hotshots 1 1 0 0 17 0 17 3
Ahilyadevi Mavericks 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Ideal Lions 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
Rajarshi Smashers 1 0 1 0 0 17 -17 0
Utkarsha Royals - - - - - - - -

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
I-Teach Saints 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Epiphany Falcons 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
St Francis Stallions 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
Sonba Raiders 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
SVN Strikers 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
Shri Ram Tigers 3 2 1 0 10 2 8 6
Sitaram Superstars 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
Deonar Spartans 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1 3
Shindewadi Superheroes B 2 1 1 0 1 2 -1 3
Nehrunagar Thunderstorms 4 0 3 1 1 14 -13 1

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
DTC Champions 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
Natwar Nighthawks A 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 4
Ja'fari Jets 3 1 1 1 4 9 -5 4
Shindewadi Superheroes C 2 1 1 0 8 3 5 3
CSV United 4 0 4 0 2 11 -9 0
Shivam Wildcats - - - - - - - -

Group C

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Shindewadi Superheroes A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Natwar Nighthawks B 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1
Rosemary Champs 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
Malwani Magicians - - - - - - - -

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Educo Phoenix 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
DTC Champions 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
Elia Devils 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2 3
Atletico Marwarians 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
Aamchi Warriors A 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1
NESS Hurricanes A 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
SV Vikings B - - - - - - - -

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Worli Sea Face Wolfpacks 2 2 0 0 13 1 12 6
Malwani Magicians 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 4
Shri Ram Tigers 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 4
NESS Hurricanes B 3 1 2 0 5 7 -2 3
Aamchi Warriors B 2 1 1 0 2 10 -8 3
Tilak Titans A 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
SHAMS Skycats 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4 0

Group C

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Sitaram Superstars 3 3 0 0 8 0 8 9
Nehrunagar Rocketeers A 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 6
Rosemary Champs 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 3
Deonar Spartans 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 3
SVN Strikers 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1 3
NM Jaguars 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0
SV Vikings A 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6 0

Group D

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Nehrunagar Thunderstorms 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
Ja'fari Jets 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 6
Shivam Wildcats 3 1 1 1 9 3 6 4
Gurukul Dragons 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
Nehrunagar Rocketeers B 3 1 1 1 1 4 -3 4
Holystar Baazigars 4 0 3 1 1 11 -10 1
CSV United 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Educo Phoenix 2 2 0 0 14 1 13 6
Mithanagar Challengers 4 2 2 0 8 15 -7 6
Sitaram Superstars 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
Prabhat Pumas 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
Khernagar Kites B 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Sahakar Sharks 4 3 1 0 10 9 1 9
NESS Hurricanes 4 3 1 0 10 7 3 9
Khernagar Kites A 4 1 3 0 10 7 3 3
Worli Sea Face Wolfpacks 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Educo Phoenix 4 3 1 0 29 8 21 9
Worli Sea Face Wolfpacks A 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
CSV United 2 1 1 0 6 9 -3 3
NESS Hurricanes 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
Nehrunagar Thunderstorms 2 0 2 0 3 15 -12 0
Elia Devils - - - - - - - -
Worli Sea Face Wolfpacks B - - - - - - - -

Semifinal 1

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Semifinal 2

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Final

To be
Decided

vs
0 - 0

To be
Decided

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Seed Pythons 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
Pudami Jaguars 2 1 1 0 4 4 0 3
Pudami Flyers 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
Ushodaya Rangers 2 0 1 1 0 6 -6 1
Khushbow Vikings 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
Kulsumpura Champs 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Seed Shooters 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2 3
Pudami Seagulls 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
Dullapally Rhinos 2 1 0 1 4 0 4 4
Karvy Predators 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
Mighty Banjaras 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Seed Pythons 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
Pudami Flyers 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0
Pudami Jaguars 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 4
Ushodaya Rangers 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
Khushbow Vikings 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 3

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Seed Shooters 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4 0
Pudami Seagulls 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 3
Karvy Predators 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 4
Dullapally Rhinos 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 4

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Pudami Flyers 4 1 2 1 6 9 -3 4
Dullapally Rhinos 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
Pudami Jaguars 4 0 4 0 0 35 -35 0
Pudami Seagulls 4 2 2 0 11 10 1 6
Seed Pythons 3 3 0 0 22 0 22 9
Karvy Predators 3 0 2 1 1 9 -8 1
Mighty Banjaras 2 2 0 0 16 0 16 6

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Ramgondanahalli Warriors 2 2 0 0 18 1 17 6
Thirupalya Tornados 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 4
Agrahara Blitz 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Gunjur Guardians 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Singasandra Scorpions 2 0 1 1 1 11 -10 1
Margondanahalli Monsters 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
St. Josephs Chilli Peppers 2 1 0 1 5 0 5 4
Kadugodi Cheetahs 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 4
Medahalli FC 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
SGV Rovers 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 2
Siddapura Shooters 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
Avalahalli Invincibles 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Govindarajanagar GoGetters 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
SGV Rovers 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Gangondanahalli Gangsters 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
Agrahara Blitz 1 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Nallurahalli Direwolves 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Gunjur Guardians 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
St. Josephs Chilli Peppers 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Kadugodi Cheetahs 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
Gunjurpalya Vipers 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
Channasandra Vikings 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

Group C

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Medahalli FC 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 4
Avalahalli Invincibles 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 4
Immadihalli Superkids - - - - - - - -
Ramgondanahalli Warriors - - - - - - - -
Belathur Bulls 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
Siddapura Shooters 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Immadihalli Superkids 2 2 0 0 20 0 20 6
SIFF Panthers 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Kadugodi Cheetahs 2 1 1 0 8 6 2 3
Avalahalli Invincibles 1 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0
Ramgondanahalli Warriors 2 0 2 0 1 20 -19 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
St.Joseph's Chilli Peppers 2 2 0 0 15 0 15 6
Nallurahalli Direwolves 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 3
Channasandra Vikings 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
SGV Rovers 1 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
Agrahara Blitz 2 0 2 0 1 15 -14 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Anjuman Gamechangers #1 6 6 0 0 34 1 33 18
Pulianthope Pulis 6 3 3 0 11 11 0 9
Kannamapet Red Devils 6 3 3 0 10 22 -12 9
MGR Avengers 6 0 6 0 1 22 -21 0

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Anjuman Gamechangers #2 6 5 1 0 10 3 7 15
Thiruvanmiyur Titans 6 4 2 0 8 2 6 12
MMDA Soccerkings 6 3 3 0 14 6 8 9
Kasimedu Kickers 6 0 6 0 0 21 -21 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Anjuman Gamechangers #1 6 6 0 0 50 1 49 18
Kannamapet Red Devils 6 4 1 1 16 8 8 13
Taramani Typhoons 6 2 4 0 4 18 -14 6
Tondiarpet Tigers 6 1 3 2 6 17 -11 5
Jones Road Jacks 6 0 5 1 4 36 -32 1

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
MMDA Soccerkings 6 6 0 0 32 3 29 18
Anjuman Gamechangers #2 6 5 1 0 21 5 16 15
Kottur Warriors 6 4 2 0 17 7 10 12
Pulianthope Pulis 6 2 4 0 4 18 -14 3
Thiruvanmiyur Titans 6 1 5 0 1 15 -14 3
MGR Avengers 6 0 6 0 1 28 -27 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Lokur Lions A 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 4
Shibargatti Strikers 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 2
Govanakoppa Gladiators A 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2 2
Maradagi Masters A 4 0 2 2 0 2 -2 2
Hebballi Rockstars 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 9
Hebballi Hunters A 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4

Group B

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Lokur Lions B 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 2
Govanakoppa Gladiators B 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Kavalageri Bulls 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 4
Maradagi Masters B 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Vanahalli Warriors 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 2
Hebballi Hunters B 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 2

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Amminabhavi Attackers 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
Marewad Champs 2 0 2 0 0 5 -5 0
TImmapur Challengers 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 3
Karadigudda Tigers 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 4
Pudakalakatti Storms 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
Hebballi Rockstars 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 2
Hebballi Hunters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Finals

National Champions Runner Up
To Be Decided To Be Decided

Championship Round

Team 1 Team 2 Score Champions
TBD TBD - TBD

Group A

Team Name P W L D GF GA GD Pts.
Amminabhavi Attackers 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
Marewad Champs 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 2
Timmapur Challengers 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 4
Karadigudda Tigers 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
Pudakalakatti Storms 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 4
Hebballi Rockstars 2 1 1 0 1 2 -1 3
Hebballi Hunters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0